Seznam členů klubu Zasloužilých funkcionářů hasičů
Jméno SDH Status Z - zemřel
U - členství ukončeno
1. Dvořáček Josef Mařatice
2. Polášek František Mistřice Z 2015
3. Stojaspal Jan Uh.Brod Z 1996
4. Dolina Antonín Bojkovice Z 1999
5. Vrána Vojtěch Nedachlebice Z 1997
6. Vlk Václav Staré Město Z 2005
7. Klofáč Antonín Zlechov Z 2003
8. Caudr Štěpán Ořechov Z 2003
9. Krč Oldřich Záhorovice Z 2021
10. Gřunděl Felix Záhorovice Z 2015
11. Vaculín Josef Šumice Z 1997
12. Kundrata Alois Bojkovice Z 2004
13. Kohoutková Ludmila Nivnice Z 2017
14. Šesták Alois Vésky
15. Křivák Antonín Vésky Z 2009
16. Smištík Josef O.N.Ves Z 2002
17. Hrabal Antonín Buchlovice Z 2005
18. Svatoň Vladimír Kunovice Z 2003
19. Fornál František Košíky Z 2014
20. Mach Jaroslav Včelary Z 2010
21. Smištík Ludvík O.N.Ves Z 2010
22. Vyšinka František Osvětimany Z 2012
23. Hela Rudolf Bojkovice Z 2009
24. Peprníček Jan O.N.Ves Z 2001
25. Lapčík Antonín Mistřice Z 1998
26. Vávra Antonín Zlechov Z 2000
27. Polášek Antonín Mistřice Z 2011
28. Pavlíček Antonín Záhorovice Z 1998
29. Raštica Miroslav Uh.Hradiště Z 2011
30. Tichoň Jaroslav Mistřice Z 1997
31. Mazálek Vladimír Bojkovice Z 2004
32. Dolina Jindřich Bojkovice Z 2018
33. Černík Rudolf Uh.Hradiště Z 2003
34. Hejtmánková Marie Ostr. Lhota
35. Doležálek Stanislav Bílovice Z 2003
36. Janků František Včelary Z 2007
37. Bílý Stanislav Včelary Z 2011
38. Jordán Jan Kunovice Z 2003
39. Spáčil Josef Kunovice Z 2003
40. Borusík Josef Jalubí Z 2022
41. Jedovnický František Kunovice Z 2020
42. Beníček Josef Suchá Loz Z 1998
43. Ing.Sovek Josef Stříbrnice Z 2017
44. Polášek Vít Zlechov U 2000
45. Janoštík Květoslav Vésky Z 2012
46. Koldinský Jaroslav Záhorovice Z 2020
47. Bobčík František Kunovice
48. Hladký Bedřich Staré Město Z 2009
49. Řepiský Miroslav Olešná Z 2011
50. Cigoš Zdeněk Tupesy U 2000
51. Neuman Milan Tupesy Z 2004
52. Štolfa Alois Tupesy Z 2018
53. Kusáková Marie O.N.Ves U 2002
54. Ondrůšek František Včelary Z 2011
55.Lukeštík František Buchlovice U 2000
56. Vítek Miroslav Buchlovice U 2000
57. Otépka Josef Staré Město Z 2018
58. Čech Jaroslav Stříbrnice Z 2005
59. Blažek Rostislav Míkovice Z 2004
60. Daňhel Josef Míkovice Z 2014
61: Bradáč František Šumice
62. Pavlas Jan Ostr.Lhota Z 2010
63. Holásek Václav Zlechov
64. Plášek Josef Rudice Z 2021
65. Kunz Evžen Velehrad Z
66. Zapletal Jan Kudlovice
67. Martinák Radislav Kudlovice
68. Hochman Jan Nezdenice Z 2019
69. Hanus František Uh.Ostroh
70. Olbert Jaroslav Kunovice
71. Vaculín Petr Šumice
72. Martykán Cyril Tupesy
73 Lesa Vojtěch Tupesy
74. Ing.Plachý Pavel Uh.Hradiště
75. Stloukal František Dolní Němčí Z
76. Kadlček Jaroslav Dolní Němčí U
77. Tomaštík Josef Košíky
78. Jakeš František Velehrad
79. Duda Jaroslav Velehrad U 2011
80. Pleva Stanislav Tupesy
81. Zapletal Jindřich Nezdenice Z 2020
82. Botek František O.N.Ves
83. Lakosil Antonín Tupesy
84. Kučera Antonín O.N.Ves
85. Bartek František O.N.Ves
86. Kramný Lubomír Šumice
87. JUDr.Gavlas Jiří Rudice
88. Dvořák Miroslav Záhorovice
89. Vítek Miloslav Buchlovice Z 2020
90. Lukeštík Oldřich Buchlovice
91. Mikuláštík František Hradčovice Z 2019
92. Hýl Václav O.N.Ves
93. Ing.Pilka Josef Veletiny
94. Vavřík František Veletiny
95. Slámečka Zdeněk Pitín U 2018
96. Šašinka Josef Pitín U 2018
97. Husták Ladislav Pitín U 2018
98. Vlková Ludmila Nivnice
99. Hřib Stanislav Šumice
100. Duda Antonín Částkov
101. Kostka Jan Uh.Ostroh U 2022
102. Brhel František Hostějov
103. Duda Pavel Velehrad
104. Novák Jaroslav Šumice
105. Šídlo Stanislav Šumice
106. Hřib Pavel Šumice
107. Michalčík Miloslav Uh. Brod Z 2020
108. Glac Antonín O.N.Ves
109. Martínek Antonín St. Město
110. Kotačka Václav St.Město
AKTUALIZOVÁNO 31.3.2022