Seznam členů klubu Zasloužilých funkcionářů hasičů

    Jméno                                 SDH                            Status    Z - zemřel

                                                                                                 U - členství ukončeno


 1. Dvořáček Josef                  Mařatice

 2. Polášek František              Mistřice                       Z 2015

 3. Stojaspal Jan                     Uh.Brod                      Z 1996

 4. Dolina Antonín                   Bojkovice                   Z 1999

 5. Vrána Vojtěch                   Nedachlebice             Z 1997

 6. Vlk Václav                        Staré Město                Z 2005

 7. Klofáč Antonín                 Zlechov                       Z 2003

 8. Caudr Štěpán                  Ořechov                      Z 2003

 9. Krč Oldřich                      Záhorovice                 

10. Gřunděl Felix                  Záhorovice                 Z 2015

11. Vaculín Josef                 Šumice                       Z 1997

12. Kundrata Alois                Bojkovice                  Z 2004

13. Kohoutková Ludmila      Nivnice                      Z 2017

14. Šesták Alois                   Vésky

15. Křivák Antonín               Vésky                        Z 2009

16. Smištík Josef                 O.N.Ves                    Z 2002

17. Hrabal Antonín              Buchlovice                Z 2005

18. Svatoň Vladimír            Kunovice                   Z 2003

19. Fornál František            Košíky                      Z 2014

20. Mach Jaroslav              Včelary                      Z 2010

21. Smištík Ludvík              O.N.Ves                    Z 2010

22. Vyšinka František         Osvětimany               Z 2012

23. Hela Rudolf                  Bojkovice                   Z 2009

24. Peprníček Jan              O.N.Ves                    Z 2001

25. Lapčík Antonín             Mistřice                     Z 1998

26. Vávra Antonín              Zlechov                    Z 2000

27. Polášek Antonín           Mistřice                   Z 2011

28. Pavlíček Antonín          Záhorovice             Z 1998

29. Raštica Miroslav          Uh.Hradiště            Z 2011

30. Tichoň Jaroslav           Mistřice                   Z 1997

31. Mazálek Vladimír         Bojkovice               Z 2004

32. Dolina Jindřich            Bojkovice                Z 2018

33. Černík Rudolf             Uh.Hradiště             Z 2003

34. Hejtmánková Marie     Ostr. Lhota

35. Doležálek Stanislav     Bílovice                  Z 2003

36. Janků František           Včelary                  Z 2007

37. Bílý Stanislav               Včelary                  Z 2011

38. Jordán Jan                   Kunovice               Z 2003

39. Spáčil Josef                 Kunovice               Z 2003

40. Borusík Josef              Jalubí                     

41. Jedovnický František   Kunovice

42. Beníček Josef              Suchá Loz             Z 1998

43. Ing.Sovek Josef           Stříbrnice              Z 2017

44. Polášek Vít                  Zlechov                 U 2000

45. Janoštík Květoslav      Vésky                   Z 2012

46. Koldinský Jaroslav      Záhorovice

47. Bobčík František         Kunovice

48. Hladký Bedřich            Staré Město         Z 2009

49. Řepiský Miroslav        Olešná                  Z 2011

50. Cigoš Zdeněk             Tupesy                  U 2000

51. Neuman Milan            Tupesy                  Z 2004

52. Štolfa Alois                 Tupesy                  Z 2018

53. Kusáková Marie         O.N.Ves                U 2002

54. Ondrůšek František    Včelary                 Z 2011

55.Lukeštík František        Buchlovice           U 2000

56. Vítek Miroslav             Buchlovice           U 2000

57. Otépka Josef              Staré Město          Z 2018

58. Čech Jaroslav            Stříbrnice              Z 2005

59. Blažek Rostislav         Míkovice              Z 2004

60. Daňhel Josef              Míkovice              Z 2014

61: Bradáč František        Šumice

62. Pavlas Jan                 Ostr.Lhota            Z 2010

63. Holásek Václav          Zlechov

64. Plášek Josef              Rudice

65. Kunz Evžen               Velehrad

66. Zapletal Jan               Kudlovice

67. Martinák Radislav      Kudlovice

68. Hochman Jan            Nezdenice

69. Hanus František        Uh.Ostroh

70. Olbert Jaroslav          Kunovice

71. Vaculín Petr              Šumice

72. Martykán Cyril          Tupesy

73 Lesa Vojtěch             Tupesy

74. Ing.Plachý Pavel      Uh.Hradiště

75. Stloukal František     Dolní Němčí           Z

76. Kadlček Jaroslav      Dolní Němčí

77. Tomaštík Josef         Košíky

78. Jakeš František        Velehrad

79. Duda Jaroslav          Velehrad                U 2011

80. Pleva Stanislav        Tupesy

81. Zapletal Jindřich       Nezdenice

82. Botek František        O.N.Ves

83. Lakosil Antonín         Tupesy

84. Kučera Antonín         O.N.Ves

85. Bartek František       O.N.Ves

86. Kramný Lubomír       Šumice

87. JUDr.Gavlas Jiří        Rudice

88. Dvořák Miroslav        Záhorovice

89. Vítek Miloslav            Buchlovice

90. Lukeštík Oldřich        Buchlovice

91. Mikuláštík František   Hradčovice

92. Hýl Václav                 O.N.Ves

93. Ing.Pilka Josef           Veletiny

94. Vavřík František         Veletiny

95. Slámečka Zdeněk       Pitín                    U 2018

96. Šašinka Josef             Pitín                    U 2018

97. Husták Ladislav          Pitín                    U 2018

98. Vlková Ludmila          Nivnice

99. Hřib Stanislav            Šumice

100. Duda Antonín          Částkov

101. Kostka Jan              Uh.Ostroh

102. Brhel František        Hostějov

103. Duda Pavel             Velehrad

104. Novák Jaroslav       Šumice

105. Šídlo Stanislav       Šumice

106. Hřib Pavel              Šumice                       


AKTUALIZOVÁNO  11.1.2019